Durchgang | 13.04.2024 | 25m #1 | 25m #2 | 25m #3 | 25m #4 | 25m #5 | 25m #6 | 25m #7 | 25m #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 - 09:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Ott DF2 | Ritter RF2 | Wille RF2 | |||||
2 | 09:15 - 09:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Ritter SF2 | Wille SF2 | Naumov DF2 | |||||
3 | 09:30 - 09:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Lommatzsch DF2 | Schmacht RF2 | Naumov SF2 | |||||
4 | 09:45 - 10:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Möller RF2 | Stang SF2 | Knöfel SF2 | |||||
5 | 10:00 - 10:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Nixdorf RF2 | Mietzke, T. DF2 | ||||||
6 | 10:15 - 10:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Nixdorf SF2 | Möller SF2 | Mietzke, S. DF2 | |||||
7 | 10:30 - 10:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Schwabe RF2 | Schrader SF2 | Held RF2 | |||||
8 | 10:45 - 11:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Grunert SF2 | Schwabe DF2 | Held SF2 | |||||
9 | 11:00 - 11:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Hartzmann SF2 | Köllmer SF2 | Bartzsch DF2 | |||||
10 | 11:15 - 11:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Herfurth DF2 | Kempe DF2 | Lützner SF2 | |||||
11 | 11:30 - 11:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Tengler RF2 | Weinert RF2 | Mittag RF2 | |||||
12 | 11:45 - 12:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Tengler SF2 | Weinert SF2 | Mittag SF2 | |||||
13 | 12:00 - 12:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Tengler DF2 | Adolphsen RF2 | Mittag DF2 | |||||
14 | 12:15 - 12:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Bohl RF2 | |||||||
15 | 12:30 - 12:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Bohl SF2 | Löffler RF2 | ||||||
16 | 12:45 - 13:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Petzold, E. SF2 | Löffler SF2 | Döpmann, L. DF2 | |||||
17 | 13:00 - 13:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Wunder SF2 | Petzold, F. SF2 | Döpmann, J. RF2 | |||||
18 | 13:15 - 13:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Regner DF2 | Döpmann, L. RF2 | Döpmann, J. SF2 | |||||
19 | 13:30 - 13:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Döpmann, L. SF2 | Döpmann, J. DF2 | ||||||
20 | 13:45 - 14:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Eisert RF2 | Eisele DF2 | Weinhold RF2 | |||||
21 | 14:00 - 14:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Eisele SF2 | Eisert SF2 | Leuschner RF2 | |||||
22 | 14:15 - 14:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Eisert DF2 | Eisele RF2 | Leuschner SF2 | |||||
23 | 14:30 - 14:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Herrlich RF2 | Hertel RF2 | Herkner RF2 | |||||
24 | 14:45 - 15:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Herrlich SF2 | Zschoch SF2 | Herkner SF2 | |||||
25 | 15:00 - 15:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Braun SF2 | Zschoch DF2 | Beyer SF2 | |||||
26 | 15:15 - 15:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Kießling RF2 | Beyer RF2 | Riße RF2 | |||||
27 | 15:30 - 15:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Kamin RF2 | Gewand RF2 | Riße SF2 | |||||
28 | 15:45 - 16:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Kamin SF2 | Gewand SF2 | Günther SF2 | |||||
29 | 16:00 - 16:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Arnold, J. DF2 | Mehner DF2 | Günther DF2 | |||||
30 | 16:15 - 16:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Arnold, J. SF2 | Mehner SF2 | Arnold, K. SF2 | |||||
31 | 16:30 - 16:45 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Goerigk, A. DF2 | Goerigk, R. RF2 | Brauer SF2 | |||||
32 | 16:45 - 17:00 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Goerigk, A. SF2 | Goerigk, R. DF2 | Brauer RF2 | |||||
33 | 17:00 - 17:15 (RF2, SF2, DF2) | Goerigk, A. RF2 | Goerigk, R. SF2 | ||||||
34 | 17:15 - 17:30 (RF2, SF2, DF2) |